Date ▼ |
Activity |
Course |
Type |
Distance |
Duration |
Pace |
|
1/24/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy + strides |
1.0 mi |
10:00 |
9:37 |
|
1/24/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Warmup |
1.4 mi |
15:00 |
10:39 |
|
1/23/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:33 |
|
1/23/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
5.0 mi |
52:40 |
10:33 |
|
1/22/2024 |
Run |
Glen Rock, Saddle Brook and Dunkerhook loops |
Interval |
10.1 mi |
1:36:29 |
9:35 |
|
1/21/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
18:53 |
|
1/21/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
32:01 |
10:32 |
|
1/20/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
19:14 |
|
1/20/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Long |
14.3 mi |
2:30:21 |
10:32 |
|
1/19/2024 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
20:00 |
|
|
1/19/2024 |
Core |
Rebecca Kennedy |
Class |
|
20:00 |
|
|
1/18/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
20:00 |
|
1/18/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
4.3 mi |
45:00 |
10:33 |
|
1/17/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
19:14 |
|
1/17/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
8.0 mi |
1:24:36 |
10:32 |
|
1/16/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
4.0 mi |
42:13 |
10:32 |
|
1/15/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
20:00 |
|
1/15/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
8.3 mi |
1:26:48 |
10:32 |
|
1/14/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
32:01 |
10:33 |
|
1/13/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Long |
18.1 mi |
3:10:02 |
10:32 |
|
1/11/2024 |
Run |
Garwood to Saddle Brook approach and back |
Easy |
6.1 mi |
1:04:20 |
10:34 |
|
1/10/2024 |
Bike |
Tunde Oyeneyin |
Zone 1 |
5.7 mi |
30:00 |
5:14 |
|
1/10/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
18:53 |
|
1/10/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Tempo |
8.7 mi |
1:25:15 |
9:46 |
|
1/9/2024 |
Strength |
|
Runners Strength |
|
36:55 |
|
|
1/9/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
16:57 |
|
1/9/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
4.3 mi |
45:00 |
10:31 |
|
1/8/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
16:40 |
|
1/8/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Progression |
8.0 mi |
1:18:36 |
9:50 |
|
1/7/2024 |
Strength |
|
Runners Strength |
|
34:56 |
|
|
1/7/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
19:14 |
|
1/7/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.1 mi |
32:11 |
10:31 |
|
1/6/2024 |
Run |
full park |
Long |
16.3 mi |
2:51:07 |
10:30 |
|
1/5/2024 |
Bike |
Matt Wilpers |
Zone 1 |
4.0 mi |
26:39 |
6:39 |
|
1/4/2024 |
Strength |
|
Runners Strength |
|
40:11 |
|
|
1/4/2024 |
Run |
A1A south |
Easy |
6.1 mi |
1:05:37 |
10:44 |
|
1/3/2024 |
Run |
A1A north |
Tempo |
8.7 mi |
1:20:43 |
9:20 |
|
1/2/2024 |
Strength |
|
Runners Strength |
|
37:02 |
|
|
1/2/2024 |
Run |
Camino Real around the block |
Easy |
4.0 mi |
43:40 |
10:56 |
|
1/1/2024 |
Run |
NE 5th out & back |
Easy |
2.0 mi |
20:59 |
10:27 |
|
1/1/2024 |
Run |
Building treadmill |
Hill |
4.0 mi |
39:37 |
9:53 |
|
1/1/2024 |
Run |
Building treadmill |
Easy + strides |
2.7 mi |
28:02 |
10:15 |
|
12/31/2023 |
Run |
NE 5th out & back |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
32:52 |
10:58 |
|
12/30/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.9 mi |
16:17 |
18:44 |
|
12/30/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Long |
14.2 mi |
2:30:02 |
10:34 |
|
12/29/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.2 mi |
43:14 |
19:45 |
|
12/28/2023 |
Run |
A1A south |
Easy |
6.2 mi |
1:07:33 |
10:52 |
|
12/27/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Tempo |
8.6 mi |
1:22:49 |
9:36 |
|
12/26/2023 |
Run |
A1A south around the block |
Easy |
4.0 mi |
42:42 |
10:41 |
|
12/25/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Interval |
9.3 mi |
1:31:45 |
9:52 |
|
12/24/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:52 |
|
12/24/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.1 mi |
32:31 |
10:32 |
|
12/23/2023 |
Run |
home to Rochelle Park & back |
Long |
10.3 mi |
1:48:26 |
10:32 |
|
12/22/2023 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
30:00 |
|
|
12/21/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
16:08 |
|
12/21/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.1 mi |
33:01 |
10:31 |
|
12/20/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:52 |
|
12/20/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
7.1 mi |
1:14:41 |
10:33 |
|
12/19/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
15:38 |
|
12/19/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.4 mi |
36:09 |
10:33 |
|
12/18/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
19:14 |
|
12/18/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
7.4 mi |
1:17:29 |
10:32 |
|
12/17/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:52 |
|
12/17/2023 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.5 mi |
36:26 |
10:32 |
|
12/16/2023 |
Run |
A1A south and north |
Long |
14.0 mi |
2:29:51 |
10:42 |
|
12/15/2023 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
30:00 |
|
|
12/14/2023 |
Walk |
Building treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:15 |
|
12/14/2023 |
Run |
Building treadmill |
Easy |
5.2 mi |
54:13 |
10:31 |
|
12/13/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Tempo |
8.0 mi |
1:17:58 |
9:45 |
|
12/12/2023 |
Run |
A1A south to Camino and back |
Easy |
3.8 mi |
40:34 |
10:41 |
|
12/11/2023 |
Strength |
Andy Speer |
Glutes & Legs |
|
30:00 |
|
|
12/11/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Progression |
7.7 mi |
1:14:55 |
9:47 |
|
12/10/2023 |
Run |
NE 5th out & back |
Easy |
3.4 mi |
37:23 |
10:54 |
|
12/9/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
1.5 mi |
27:20 |
18:14 |
|
12/9/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Long |
12.2 mi |
2:09:10 |
10:36 |
|
12/8/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.3 mi |
41:31 |
17:54 |
|
12/8/2023 |
Strength |
Becs Gentry |
Runners Strength |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/8/2023 |
Strength |
Bradley Rose |
Arms & Light Wts |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/8/2023 |
Core |
Jess Sims |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/8/2023 |
Core |
Andy Speer |
Class |
|
15:00 |
|
|
12/8/2023 |
Yoga |
Denis Morton |
Basic |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/7/2023 |
Run |
A1A south (short) |
Easy |
5.0 mi |
54:09 |
10:50 |
|
12/6/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Tempo |
7.9 mi |
1:17:23 |
9:50 |
|
12/5/2023 |
Run |
A1A south through the club |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
32:17 |
10:46 |
|
12/4/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
1.7 mi |
33:19 |
19:58 |
|
12/4/2023 |
Yoga |
Kristin McGee |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
12/4/2023 |
Core |
Tunde Oyeneyin |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/4/2023 |
Run |
Building treadmill |
Hill |
7.9 mi |
1:19:46 |
10:08 |
|
12/3/2023 |
Core |
Rad Lopez |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/3/2023 |
Run |
NE 5th out & back |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
31:48 |
10:36 |
|
12/2/2023 |
Core |
Rebecca Kennedy |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/2/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
3.1 mi |
55:36 |
17:53 |
|
12/2/2023 |
Run |
A1A south and a little north |
Long |
10.2 mi |
1:48:25 |
10:38 |
|
12/1/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
1.6 mi |
31:02 |
19:46 |
|
12/1/2023 |
Strength |
Matt Wilpers |
Runners Strength |
|
20:00 |
|
|
12/1/2023 |
Core |
Rebecca Kennedy |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
12/1/2023 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
30:00 |
|
|
11/30/2023 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:01 |
18:13 |
|
11/30/2023 |
Run |
A1A north |
Easy |
5.7 mi |
1:01:07 |
10:44 |
|
11/29/2023 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
19:14 |
|