Workouts


Summary
wait
Date ▼ Activity Course Type Distance Duration Pace  
9/16/2021 Core
Emma Lovewell
Class   10:00  
9/16/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Cooldown Ride 1.3 mi 4:59 3:45
9/16/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Default 8.0 mi 30:00 3:46
9/16/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Warmup Ride 1.2 mi 4:59 4:18
9/15/2021 Strength
Selena Samuela
Full Body   10:00  
9/15/2021 Barre
Hannah Corbin
Class   20:00  
9/15/2021 Core
Matty Maggiacomo
Class   10:00  
9/15/2021 Run
Ridgewood and Dunkerhook loops
Aerobic 6.4 mi 1:00:02 9:24
9/14/2021 Strength
Andy Speer
Chest & Back   20:00  
9/14/2021 Strength
Andy Speer
Arms & Shoulders   10:00  
9/14/2021 Core
Denis Morton
Class   10:00  
9/14/2021 Run
home to Saddle Brook and back
Aerobic 8.5 mi 1:16:07 8:58
9/13/2021 Strength
Callie Gullickson
Glutes & Legs   20:00  
9/13/2021 Strength
Rad Lopez
Glutes & Legs   10:00  
9/13/2021 Core
Adrian Williams
Class   10:00  
9/13/2021 Bike
Leanne Hainsby
Cooldown Ride 1.3 mi 4:58 3:52
9/13/2021 Bike
Mayla Wedekind
Class 5.4 mi 19:59 3:41
9/13/2021 Bike
Robin Arzon
Warmup Ride 1.1 mi 4:59 4:25
9/12/2021 Yoga
Kristin McGee
Basic   20:00  
9/12/2021 Walk   Default 1.2 mi 20:00 17:24
9/12/2021 Run
Glen Rock to Rochelle Park
Easy 9.0 mi 1:30:47 10:06
9/11/2021 Strength
Callie Gullickson
Arms & Shoulders   20:00  
9/11/2021 Strength
Ally Love
Arms Toning   10:00  
9/11/2021 Core
Callie Gullickson
Class   10:00  
9/11/2021 Bike
Jess King
Cooldown Ride 1.2 mi 5:00 4:13
9/11/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
PZ Endurance 24.4 mi 1:29:59 3:42
9/10/2021 Strength
Chase Tucker
Glutes & Legs   10:00  
9/10/2021 Barre
Ally Love
Class   20:00  
9/10/2021 Core
Matty Maggiacomo
Class   10:00  
9/10/2021 Run
Rochelle Park and Dunkerhook loops
Aerobic 8.5 mi 1:20:05 9:27
9/9/2021 Yoga
Denis Morton
Flow   10:00  
9/9/2021 Pilates
Sam Yo
Class   10:00  
9/9/2021 Bike
Robin Arzon
Cooldown Ride 1.2 mi 5:00 4:13
9/9/2021 Bike
Christine D'Ercole
PZ Endurance 10.4 mi 45:00 4:19
9/9/2021 Core
Selena Samuela
Class   10:00  
9/8/2021 Strength
Jess Sims
Full Body   15:00  
9/8/2021 Strength
Robin Arzon
Body Weight   10:00  
9/8/2021 Core
Emma Lovewell
Class   10:00  
9/8/2021 Run
Plaza to High to Garwood
Aerobic 4.3 mi 38:52 9:03
9/7/2021 Strength
Robin Arzon
Arms Toning   10:00  
9/7/2021 Strength
Jess Sims
Chest & Back   20:00  
9/7/2021 Core
Matty Maggiacomo
Class   10:00  
9/7/2021 Bike
Hannah Frankson
Cooldown Ride 2.5 mi 9:59 4:03
9/7/2021 Bike
Denis Morton
Class 7.8 mi 29:59 3:53
9/6/2021 Strength
Matty Maggiacomo
Glutes & Legs   20:00  
9/6/2021 Strength
Selena Samuela
Glutes & Legs   10:00  
9/6/2021 Core
Rebecca Kennedy
Class   10:00  
9/6/2021 Walk   Default 1.2 mi 20:00 16:08
9/6/2021 Run
Glen Rock to Dunkerhook to Cornwall
High End Aerobic 2.3 mi 20:00 8:49
9/6/2021 Run
Cornwall to Glen Rock
High End Aerobic 3.4 mi 30:00 8:51
9/5/2021 Yoga
Aditi Shah
Basic   20:00  
9/5/2021 Run
around the block
Aerobic 3.4 mi 30:00 8:56
9/4/2021 Strength
Chase Tucker
Arms & Shoulders   20:00  
9/4/2021 Strength
Hannah Frankson
Arms Toning   10:00  
9/4/2021 Core
Ben Alldis
Class   10:00  
9/4/2021 Bike
Tunde Oyeneyin
Cooldown Ride 2.4 mi 10:00 4:12
9/4/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
PZ Endurance 16.1 mi 59:58 3:44
9/3/2021 Strength
Selena Samuela
Glutes & Legs   20:00  
9/3/2021 Strength
Olivia Amato
Glutes & Legs   10:00  
9/3/2021 Core
Olivia Amato
Class   10:00  
9/3/2021 Run
Cornwall to Glen Rock and back, extended
Tempo 3.8 mi 31:30 8:18
9/2/2021 Pilates
Kendall Toole
Class   15:00  
9/2/2021 Yoga
Marina Fernandez
Basic   10:00  
9/2/2021 Core
Robin Arzon
Class   10:00  
9/2/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
Low Impact Ride 4.7 mi 20:04 4:19
9/1/2021 Barre
Hannah Corbin
Class   20:00  
9/1/2021 Strength
Ben Alldis
Full Body   10:00  
9/1/2021 Core
Rad Lopez
Class   10:00  
9/1/2021 Run
Plaza to High to Glen Rock and back
Tempo 7.0 mi 1:03:57 9:08
8/31/2021 Strength
Various
Full Body   40:00  
8/31/2021 Bike
Leanne Hainsby
Cooldown Ride 2.5 mi 10:00 4:04
8/31/2021 Bike
Christine D'Ercole
Class 12.1 mi 44:59 3:43
8/31/2021 Bike
Hannah Frankson
Warmup Ride 1.1 mi 4:58 4:24
8/30/2021 Run
Garwood to Glen Rock and back
Easy 6.3 mi 59:32 9:32
8/30/2021 Core
Rad Lopez
Class   10:00  
8/29/2021 Core
Rebecca Kennedy
Class   20:00  
8/29/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Cooldown Ride 2.5 mi 10:00 4:00
8/29/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Class 4.0 mi 15:00 3:45
8/29/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Class 5.3 mi 19:59 3:48
8/29/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Warmup Ride 1.1 mi 4:59 4:27
8/28/2021 Strength
Various
Full Body   40:00  
8/28/2021 Run
Cornwall to Glen Rock to teardrop and back
Aerobic + speed 9.0 mi 1:20:55 9:00
8/27/2021 Core
Rebecca Kennedy
Class   20:00  
8/27/2021 Run
Saddle Brook loop
Aerobic 5.4 mi 50:29 9:26
8/26/2021 Strength
Various
Full Body   50:00  
8/26/2021 Bike
Sam Yo
Cooldown Ride 2.4 mi 9:59 4:10
8/26/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
PZ Endurance 16.3 mi 1:00:00 3:42
8/26/2021 Bike
Denis Morton
Low Impact Ride 2.4 mi 10:01 4:13
8/26/2021 Bike
Alex Toussaint
Warmup Ride 1.2 mi 5:00 4:06
8/25/2021 Strength
Various
Full Body   40:00  
8/25/2021 Bike
Alex Toussaint
Cooldown Ride 1.3 mi 5:00 3:55
8/25/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
PZ Endurance 11.4 mi 44:59 3:58
8/25/2021 Bike
Alex Toussaint
Warmup Ride 1.3 mi 4:59 3:49
8/24/2021 Run
Cornwall to Glen Rock to Ridgewood and back
Aerobic 9.0 mi 1:25:48 9:32
8/23/2021 Bike
Ally Love
Cooldown Ride 2.5 mi 10:00 4:00
8/23/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
PZ Endurance 7.5 mi 29:59 3:59
8/23/2021 Bike
Matt Wilpers
Power Zone 16.6 mi 1:00:00 3:37
8/23/2021 Bike
Bradley Rose
Warmup Ride 1.2 mi 4:59 4:18
8/22/2021 Run
around the block
Tempo 3.8 mi 33:27 8:56
8/21/2021 Bike
Sam Yo
Cooldown Ride 2.4 mi 9:59 4:06