Date ▼ |
Activity |
Course |
Type |
Distance |
Duration |
Pace |
|
5/11/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.1 mi |
39:10 |
18:34 |
|
5/10/2024 |
Bike |
Jess King |
Cooldown Ride |
1.0 mi |
5:00 |
5:00 |
|
5/10/2024 |
Bike |
Cody Rigsby |
Class |
7.0 mi |
30:00 |
4:18 |
|
5/10/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.4 mi |
44:53 |
18:29 |
|
5/10/2024 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
20:00 |
|
|
5/9/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
3.3 mi |
55:36 |
16:55 |
|
5/8/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
1.2 mi |
20:00 |
16:24 |
|
5/7/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:01 |
19:16 |
|
5/7/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
2.9 mi |
30:01 |
10:32 |
|
5/6/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
1.2 mi |
20:00 |
16:49 |
|
5/5/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Aerobic |
9.1 mi |
1:30:00 |
9:53 |
|
5/4/2024 |
Run |
Cornwall to Glen Rock to Garwood |
Recovery |
4.0 mi |
46:03 |
11:30 |
|
5/3/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
15:53 |
|
5/3/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Aerobic |
1.1 mi |
10:00 |
9:27 |
|
5/3/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Bootcamp |
1.3 mi |
30:00 |
23:27 |
|
5/3/2024 |
Pilates |
Kristin McGee |
Class |
|
30:00 |
|
|
5/3/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.9 mi |
15:01 |
17:04 |
|
5/3/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Aerobic |
3.0 mi |
30:00 |
9:57 |
|
5/2/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.3 mi |
38:52 |
17:08 |
|
5/2/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.3 mi |
39:30 |
17:29 |
|
5/1/2024 |
Strength |
Andy Speer |
Chest & Back |
|
20:00 |
|
|
5/1/2024 |
Core |
Jess Sims |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
5/1/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
1.0 mi |
15:00 |
15:19 |
|
5/1/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Interval |
5.7 mi |
55:15 |
9:42 |
|
4/30/2024 |
Strength |
Rebecca Kennedy |
Arms & Shoulders |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/30/2024 |
Core |
Andy Speer |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/30/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
17:15 |
|
4/30/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
3.0 mi |
30:00 |
10:05 |
|
4/30/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Aerobic |
2.1 mi |
20:00 |
9:46 |
|
4/29/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
16:57 |
|
4/29/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Threshold intervals |
6.2 mi |
1:00:44 |
9:48 |
|
4/28/2024 |
Run |
Garwood to Ridgewood and back |
Easy |
8.5 mi |
1:26:45 |
10:12 |
|
4/27/2024 |
Yoga |
Chelsea Jackson Roberts |
Basic |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/27/2024 |
Strength |
Rebecca Kennedy |
Full Body |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/27/2024 |
Core |
Logan Aldridge |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/27/2024 |
Core |
Tunde Oyeneyin |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/26/2024 |
Run |
Rochelle Park loop |
Interval |
8.0 mi |
1:16:02 |
9:30 |
|
4/25/2024 |
Yoga |
Kristin McGee |
Basic |
|
15:00 |
|
|
4/25/2024 |
Strength |
Jess Sims |
Chest & Back |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/25/2024 |
Core |
Jermaine Johnson |
Class |
|
15:00 |
|
|
4/25/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
2.0 mi |
20:00 |
10:04 |
|
4/24/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
18:11 |
|
4/24/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Interval |
4.6 mi |
45:00 |
9:50 |
|
4/23/2024 |
Strength |
Logan Aldridge |
Arms & Shoulders |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/23/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:00 |
16:08 |
|
4/23/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
2.9 mi |
30:00 |
10:17 |
|
4/22/2024 |
Run |
Cornwall to Glen Rock to Garwood |
Progression |
4.8 mi |
45:54 |
9:39 |
|
4/21/2024 |
Yoga |
Aditi Shah |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/21/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
18:32 |
|
4/21/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Tempo intervals |
4.7 mi |
45:01 |
9:41 |
|
4/20/2024 |
Run |
Federal to Spanish River to A1A loop |
Easy |
8.7 mi |
1:32:13 |
10:37 |
|
4/19/2024 |
Yoga |
Aditi Shah |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/19/2024 |
Strength |
Selena Samuela |
Full Body |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/19/2024 |
Core |
Emma Lovewell |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/19/2024 |
Bike |
Matt Wilpers |
Cooldown Ride |
0.9 mi |
5:00 |
5:27 |
|
4/19/2024 |
Bike |
Denis Morton |
Class |
7.1 mi |
30:00 |
4:15 |
|
4/18/2024 |
Yoga |
Ross Rayburn |
Basic |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/18/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:45 |
17:37 |
|
4/18/2024 |
Run |
A1A south |
Easy |
6.0 mi |
1:05:01 |
10:50 |
|
4/17/2024 |
Run |
A1A north |
Easy + strides |
6.4 mi |
1:02:29 |
9:43 |
|
4/16/2024 |
Yoga |
Kirra Michel |
Flow |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/16/2024 |
Strength |
Logan Aldridge |
Glutes & Legs |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/16/2024 |
Core |
Ben Alldis |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/16/2024 |
Bike |
Denis Morton |
Cooldown Ride |
1.1 mi |
5:00 |
4:46 |
|
4/16/2024 |
Bike |
Hannah Frankson |
Low Impact Ride |
4.6 mi |
20:00 |
4:22 |
|
4/15/2024 |
Walk |
Building treadmill |
Default |
0.7 mi |
11:12 |
16:29 |
|
4/15/2024 |
Run |
Building treadmill |
Hill |
6.0 mi |
59:59 |
9:56 |
|
4/14/2024 |
Run |
NE 5th out and back, plus A1A north |
Easy |
4.5 mi |
45:48 |
10:06 |
|
4/13/2024 |
Yoga |
Denis Morton |
Flow |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/13/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
2.6 mi |
45:01 |
17:11 |
|
4/13/2024 |
Run |
A1A north and south |
Easy |
9.0 mi |
1:35:34 |
10:37 |
|
4/12/2024 |
Strength |
Jermaine Johnson |
Upper Body |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/12/2024 |
Core |
Selena Samuela |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/12/2024 |
Bike |
Emma Lovewell |
Low Impact Ride |
4.5 mi |
20:00 |
4:28 |
|
4/11/2024 |
Yoga |
Mariana Fernandez |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/11/2024 |
Yoga |
Denis Morton |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/11/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.6 mi |
10:34 |
17:19 |
|
4/11/2024 |
Run |
A1A north |
Easy |
2.5 mi |
27:01 |
10:49 |
|
4/11/2024 |
Run |
A1A north |
Progression |
3.2 mi |
29:36 |
9:21 |
|
4/10/2024 |
Run |
Cornwall to Glen Rock to Dunkerhook and back |
Easy + strides |
6.1 mi |
1:02:11 |
10:11 |
|
4/9/2024 |
Strength |
Adrian Williams |
Full Body |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/9/2024 |
Core |
Tunde Oyeneyin |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/9/2024 |
Bike |
Bradley Rose |
Low Impact Ride |
4.5 mi |
20:00 |
4:26 |
|
4/8/2024 |
Run |
Ridgewood loop, extended |
Progression |
6.4 mi |
1:02:44 |
9:47 |
|
4/7/2024 |
Strength |
Andy Speer |
Glutes & Legs |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/7/2024 |
Core |
Callie Gullickson |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/7/2024 |
Walk |
treadmill |
Default |
0.5 mi |
10:00 |
18:53 |
|
4/7/2024 |
Run |
treadmill |
Easy |
4.4 mi |
45:00 |
10:13 |
|
4/6/2024 |
Yoga |
Chelsea Jackson Roberts |
Basic |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/6/2024 |
Run |
A1A south |
Easy |
8.0 mi |
1:21:26 |
10:10 |
|
4/5/2024 |
Strength |
Callie Gullickson |
Upper Body |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/5/2024 |
Core |
Logan Aldridge |
Class |
|
10:00 |
|
|
4/5/2024 |
Bike |
Ally Love |
Low Impact Ride |
4.7 mi |
20:00 |
4:15 |
|
4/4/2024 |
Yoga |
Chelsea Jackson Roberts |
Basic |
|
20:00 |
|
|
4/4/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.9 mi |
16:31 |
17:57 |
|
4/4/2024 |
Run |
A1A north |
Progression |
6.5 mi |
1:03:11 |
9:46 |
|
4/3/2024 |
Yoga |
Aditi Shah |
Basic |
|
30:00 |
|
|
4/3/2024 |
Walk |
|
Default |
0.6 mi |
11:15 |
17:51 |
|
4/3/2024 |
Run |
A1A south |
Easy |
5.0 mi |
54:40 |
10:54 |
|
4/2/2024 |
Strength |
Adrian Williams |
Full Body |
|
30:00 |
|
|